Bella

Bella Thorne Fun Facts:

Birthday: October 8, 1997

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

More Random Facts:

-She loves to sing, dance, and paint

-Her first language was spanish

-She plays Cece Jones on Shake it Up

– She played Avalon Greene in the movie Frenemies

-She has Dyslexia

-She guest starred on Wizards of Waverly Place when she played Max’s girlfreind, Nancy Lukey.

More Coming Soon!

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s